Deutsch  English 

categories

manufacturers

Information

Top offers

MikroTik RB604 Daughterboard

MikroTik RB604 Daughterboard
instead 34,18 EUR
only 19,90 EUR
you save 42 %

IAMP1E
IAMP1E
instead 11,10 EUR
only 9,90 EUR
you save 11 %
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB411
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB411
instead 44,86 EUR
only 29,75 EUR
you save 34 %
MikroTik CA411U
MikroTik CA411U
instead 15,20 EUR
only 9,52 EUR
you save 37 %
MikroTik Groove5Hn
MikroTik Groove5Hn
instead 46,04 EUR
only 34,90 EUR
you save 24 %
MikroTik GrooveA5Hn
MikroTik GrooveA5Hn
instead 57,56 EUR
only 41,90 EUR
you save 27 %
MikroTik OmniTIK U-5HnD
MikroTik OmniTIK U-5HnD
instead 86,28 EUR
only 76,76 EUR
you save 11 %
MikroTik uFl-Nfemale Pigtail
MikroTik uFl-Nfemale Pigtail
instead 7,02 EUR
only 3,90 EUR
you save 44 %
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB1100AHx2
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB1100AHx2
instead 334,90 EUR
only 297,50 EUR
you save 11 %
MikroTik ACSWI
MikroTik ACSWI
instead 9,92 EUR
only 6,50 EUR
you save 35 %
MikroTik RB2011iLS-IN
MikroTik RB2011iLS-IN
instead 115,90 EUR
only 101,99 EUR
you save 12 %
MikroTik RB2011iL-IN
MikroTik RB2011iL-IN
instead 94,90 EUR
only 83,51 EUR
you save 12 %
MikroTik RB2011UiAS-RM
MikroTik RB2011UiAS-RM
instead 115,91 EUR
only 102,00 EUR
you save 12 %
MikroTik RB2011iL-RM
MikroTik RB2011iL-RM
instead 94,90 EUR
only 83,51 EUR
you save 12 %
MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
instead 124,90 EUR
only 109,91 EUR
you save 12 %
MikroTik RB2011L
MikroTik RB2011L
instead 41,94 EUR
only 34,51 EUR
you save 18 %
MikroTik SEXTANT-G5HPnD
MikroTik SEXTANT-G5HPnD
instead 112,90 EUR
only 99,90 EUR
you save 12 %
SXT ac  - 802.11ac
SXT ac - 802.11ac
instead 106,51 EUR
only 89,25 EUR
you save 16 %
MikroTik RB2011UiAS-IN
MikroTik RB2011UiAS-IN
instead 121,90 EUR
only 107,28 EUR
you save 12 %
Mikrotik mUPS - mUPS
Mikrotik mUPS - mUPS
instead 28,39 EUR
only 23,68 EUR
you save 17 %

OPTON 12 colorful pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1.5m G657A2 - OP-PIG-LASM-09-12CA2

15,92 EUR

incl. 19 % VAT
(Net price: 13,38 EUR)

excl. shipping costs

weight: 2,40 KG

delivery time on request

Currently not available. Please send us an email.

Currently not available. Please send us an email.

Product.Nr.: OP-PIG-LASM-09-12CA2

product description

Beschreibung/Description: Opton Pigtail

OPTON 12 colorful pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1.5m G657A2

  • 12 colorful singlemode pigtails, 
  • with LC/APC connectors. 
  • Cable thickness 0.9 mm, 
  • length - 1.5 meters. 
  • Applied fiber: G.657A2.


Lieferumfang/Content of delivery:

  • 1x OPTON 12 colorful pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1.5m G657A2


Shopping Cart

You have no articles inside your cart, yet

Shopping Cart »

welcome back

e-mail-address:
password:
lost password?

Top products