Deutsch  English 

OPTON pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657A - OP-PIG-LCA-SM-09-17A

1,52 EUR

incl. 19 % USt
(Netto: 1,28 EUR)

zzgl. Versandkosten

Gewicht: 0,20 KG

Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Zur Zeit nicht lagernd. Bitte per Mail anfragen.

Zur Zeit nicht lagernd. Bitte per Mail anfragen.

Art.Nr.: OP-PIG-LCA-SM-09-17A
product:OP-PIG-LCA-SM-09-17A.png product:OP-PIG-LCA-SM-09-17A-2.png

Produktbeschreibung

Beschreibung/Description: Opton Pigtail

OPTON pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657A


Lieferumfang/Content of delivery:

  • 1x OPTON pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G657A