Deutsch  English 

Kategorien

Hersteller

Informationen

Angebote

MikroTik ACSWI

MikroTik ACSWI
Statt 9,92 EUR
Nur 6,50 EUR
Sie sparen 35 %

MikroTik CA411U
MikroTik CA411U
Statt 15,20 EUR
Nur 9,52 EUR
Sie sparen 37 %
MikroTik uFl-Nfemale Pigtail
MikroTik uFl-Nfemale Pigtail
Statt 7,02 EUR
Nur 3,90 EUR
Sie sparen 44 %
MikroTik Groove5Hn
MikroTik Groove5Hn
Statt 46,04 EUR
Nur 34,90 EUR
Sie sparen 24 %
SXT ac  - 802.11ac
SXT ac - 802.11ac
Statt 106,51 EUR
Nur 89,25 EUR
Sie sparen 16 %
MikroTik RB604 Erweiterungsboard
MikroTik RB604 Erweiterungsboard
Statt 34,18 EUR
Nur 19,90 EUR
Sie sparen 42 %
MikroTik OmniTIK U-5HnD
MikroTik OmniTIK U-5HnD
Statt 86,28 EUR
Nur 76,76 EUR
Sie sparen 11 %
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB1100AHx2
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB1100AHx2
Statt 334,90 EUR
Nur 297,50 EUR
Sie sparen 11 %
MikroTik RB2011L
MikroTik RB2011L
Statt 41,94 EUR
Nur 34,51 EUR
Sie sparen 18 %
IAMP1E
IAMP1E
Statt 11,10 EUR
Nur 9,90 EUR
Sie sparen 11 %
MikroTik GrooveA5Hn
MikroTik GrooveA5Hn
Statt 57,56 EUR
Nur 41,90 EUR
Sie sparen 27 %
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB411
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB411
Statt 44,86 EUR
Nur 29,75 EUR
Sie sparen 34 %

OPTON pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G652D - OP-PIG-LCA-SM-09-1

1,00 EUR

incl. 19 % USt
(Netto: 0,84 EUR)

zzgl. Versandkosten

Gewicht: 0,20 KG

Lieferzeit auf Anfrage

Zur Zeit nicht lagernd. Bitte per Mail anfragen.

Zur Zeit nicht lagernd. Bitte per Mail anfragen.

Art.Nr.: OP-PIG-LCA-SM-09-1
product:Opton-pigtail-12116.png product:Opton-pigtail-12116-2.png

Produktbeschreibung

Beschreibung/Description: Opton Pigtail

OPTON pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G652D


Lieferumfang/Content of delivery:

  • 1x OPTON pigtail LC/APC SM 0.9mm 1m G652D